PortalBrokerBuilderMy DashboardAccount

Property for Sale in Saravanampatti, Coimbatore

Verified apartments, villas & plots in Saravanampatti. Price range: ₹35L – ₹1.2Cr. RERA registered, zero brokerage.

Top Properties in Coimbatore

Casagrand Royale — 3 & 4 BHK, RS Puram
APARTMENT✓ RERA
88
Casagrand Royale — 3 & 4 BHK, RS Puram
📍 RS Puram, Coimbatore
₹95 L
₹6,200/sqft · 1,532 sqft
🛏
3bd
🛁
3ba
Under ConstructionCasagrand Builder Pvt Ltd
View Details
Mahindra Eden — 3 BHK Villas, Peelamedu
VILLA✓ RERA
87
Mahindra Eden — 3 BHK Villas, Peelamedu
📍 Peelamedu, Coimbatore
₹89 L
₹4,800/sqft · 1,854 sqft
🛏
3bd
🛁
3ba
Ready to MoveMahindra Lifespaces
View Details
TVH Impressario — 2 & 3 BHK, Saibaba Colony
APARTMENT✓ RERA
85
TVH Impressario — 2 & 3 BHK, Saibaba Colony
📍 Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
₹72 L
₹5,800/sqft · 1,241 sqft
🛏
2bd
🛁
2ba
Ready to MoveTVH Group
View Details
Casagrand Windmere — 2 & 3 BHK, Singanallur
APARTMENT✓ RERA
83
Casagrand Windmere — 2 & 3 BHK, Singanallur
📍 Singanallur, Coimbatore
₹64 L
₹5,400/sqft · 1,185 sqft
🛏
2bd
🛁
2ba
Under ConstructionCasagrand Builder Pvt Ltd
View Details
Radiance Greens — 2 BHK, Peelamedu
APARTMENT✓ RERA
82
Radiance Greens — 2 BHK, Peelamedu
📍 Peelamedu, Coimbatore
₹58 L
₹5,100/sqft · 1,137 sqft
🛏
2bd
🛁
2ba
Ready to MoveRadiance Realty
View Details
Vijay Shanthi Solaris — 1, 2 & 3 BHK, Hopes College
APARTMENT✓ RERA
79
Vijay Shanthi Solaris — 1, 2 & 3 BHK, Hopes College
📍 Hopes College, Coimbatore
₹39 L
₹4,600/sqft · 847 sqft
🛏
2bd
🛁
1ba
Under ConstructionVijay Shanthi Builders
View Details

Real Estate in Saravanampatti, Coimbatore

Saravanampatti is Coimbatore's fastest-growing residential and IT zone. Home to Tidel Park Coimbatore and several IT campuses, it attracts young professionals and investors. New residential projects offer excellent amenities at prices significantly lower than Chennai or Bengaluru. The area's rapid infrastructure growth makes it Coimbatore's top investment destination.

FAQs — Property in Saravanampatti

What is the property price in Saravanampatti Coimbatore?

Apartments in Saravanampatti cost ₹35–70 lakh for a 2 BHK and ₹60–1.2 crore for a 3 BHK. At ₹3,000–5,500 per sqft, Saravanampatti offers excellent value compared to Chennai and Bengaluru IT corridors.